-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darreh-ye Pashagar

Map of Darreh-ye Pashagar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Pasagar,Darreh-ye Pashagar,Ḏaṟa-i-Pas̄agaṟ, Darreh-ye Pashagar

Darreh-ye Pashagar

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Pashagar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Pashagar. See Darreh-ye Pashagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Pashagar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Pashagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92944/70.39333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Pashagar
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Pashagar

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Pashagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Pashagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Pashagar, Afghanistan