Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pariyanah

Map of Pariyanah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Par'yana,Parianeh,Pariyanah,Pariyānah,Paryana,Parīāneh,Par’yana,Paṟyāna,پریانه, Pariyānah


Welcome to the Pariyanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pariyānah. See Pariyanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pariyānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pariyanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pariyanah
Places near Pariyanah

Online Dating

Pariyanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pariyanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pariyanah, Afghanistan