-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Parch Bandeh

Map of Parch Bandeh Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parc Bandeh,Parch Bandah,Parch Bandeh,Parchbanda,Pārch Bāndeh,Pārch Bāndêh,Pārch Bānḏah,Pārč Bānděh,پارچ بانډه, Pārch Bāndêh

Parch Bandeh

Welcome to the Parch Bandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārch Bāndêh. See Parch Bandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārch Bāndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parch Bandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63732/70.38293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Parch Bandeh
  •  
Places near Parch Bandeh
Pārch Bāndêh (0 km) ‘Abdulmajīd Bānḏah (0.7 km) Danal (0.7 km) Hamwār Bānḏah (1 km) Ambēṟ (1.2 km) Samandar Bānḏah (1.5 km) Najīb Bānḏah (1.5 km) ‘Omar Bānḏah (1.8 km) Kajak Gunāh (1.9 km) Karkanay (2.9 km) Marīnā (3 km) Sūr Tapah Kaṟ (3.2 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kōṯah (3.3 km) Kashkalū (3.9 km) Gōhar Khān Bānḏah (4 km) Muḩammad Shāh Bānḏah (4.1 km) Samṯak (4.2 km) Gul Khān Gūshang (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Parch Bandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parch Bandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parch Bandeh, Afghanistan