-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Panj Pay

Map of Panj Pay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir `Ali Khel,Mīr ‘Alī Khēl,Pandzhpay,Panj Pay,Panj Pāy,میر علی خېل,پنج پای, Panj Pāy

Panj Pay

Welcome to the Panj Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Pāy. See Panj Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Panj Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65233/70.30015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Panj Pay
  •  
Places near Panj Pay

Online Dating

Panj Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Pay, Afghanistan