-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pandaw

Map of Pandaw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandau,Pandaw,Pandāw,Panḏāw,پنداو, Pandāw

Pandaw

Welcome to the Pandaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandāw. See Pandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92863/70.20953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Pandaw
  •  
Places near Pandaw

Online Dating

Pandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandaw, Afghanistan