-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Omar Khan Kelay

Map of `Omar Khan Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarkhankalay,`Omar Khan Kalay,`Omar Khan Kelay,عمر خان کلی,‘Omar Khān Kalay,‘Omar Khān Kêlay, ‘Omar Khān Kêlay

`Omar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Omar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Khān Kêlay. See `Omar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Omar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61958/70.45242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near `Omar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near `Omar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Omar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan