-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nimnanay

Map of Nimnanay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nimnanay,Nīmnānay,nymnany,نیمنانی, Nīmnānay

Nimnanay

Welcome to the Nimnanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīmnānay. See Nimnanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīmnānay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nimnanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7625/70.31472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Nimnanay
  •  
Places near Nimnanay

Online Dating

Nimnanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nimnanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nimnanay, Afghanistan