-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nilkhan

Map of Nilkhan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nil'khan,Nilkhan,Nil’khan,Nīlkhān,nyl khan,Нильхан,نيل خان,نیلخان, Nīlkhān

Nilkhan

Welcome to the Nilkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlkhān. See Nilkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nilkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01875/69.96048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Nilkhan
  •  
Places near Nilkhan

Online Dating

Nilkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilkhan, Afghanistan