-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nistak

Map of Nistak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nistak,نستک, Nistak

Nistak

Welcome to the Nistak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nistak. See Nistak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nistak area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Nistak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70567/70.37198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nistak
  •  
Places near Nistak

Online Dating

Nistak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nistak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nistak, Afghanistan