Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mir Talam Sahib Dasht

Map of Mir Talam Sahib Dasht Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Talam Saheb Dasht,Mir Talam Sahib Dasht,Mirtalam Saheb Dast,Mīr Talām Şāḩeb Dasht,Mīr Talām Şāḩib Das̲h̲t,Mīrtalām Sāheb Dašt,Step' Mirtalamsakhib Desht,Step’ Mirtalamsakhib Desht,میر تلام صاحب دښت, Mīr Talām Şāḩib Das̲h̲t

Mir Talam Sahib Dasht

Welcome to the Mir Talam Sahib Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Talām Şāḩib Das̲h̲t. See Mir Talam Sahib Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Talām Şāḩib Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Talam Sahib Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Mir Talam Sahib Dasht
Places near Mir Talam Sahib Dasht

Online Dating

Mir Talam Sahib Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Talam Sahib Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Talam Sahib Dasht, Afghanistan