-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mir `Ali Khel

Map of Mir `Ali Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargi,Dargī,Mir `Ali Khel,Mir `Ali Kheyl,Mir`alikhel,Miralikheyl',Miralikheyl’,Mīr ‘Alī Kheyl,Mīr ‘Alī Khēl,Mīṟ‘alikhēl,درگی,میر علی خېل, Mīr ‘Alī Khēl

Mir `Ali Khel

Welcome to the Mir `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr ‘Alī Khēl. See Mir `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63096/70.28037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mir `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near Mir `Ali Khel
Mīr ‘Alī Khēl (0 km) Panj Pāy (3 km) Bārjah (3.5 km) Shāmangal (3.8 km) Mullā Khēl (4.1 km) Khālah Khēl (4.1 km) Bēlah (4.4 km) Kōhistānī (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jūgī (4.5 km) Tarah Khēl (4.8 km) Depi (4.8 km) Shāh Laṯak (4.8 km) Kaīā (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şalā (4.9 km) Shalah Ṯik (5.1 km) Shāmaṯay (5.1 km) Myā Kalā (5.3 km) Şāḩib Jamāl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Mir `Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir `Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir `Ali Khel, Afghanistan