-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mezari Bandah

Map of Mezari Bandah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mezari Bandah,Mezari Bandeh,Mizaribanda,Mêzarī Bānḏah,Mēzaṟi Bāndēh,مزری بانډه, Mêzarī Bānḏah

Mezari Bandah

Welcome to the Mezari Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêzarī Bānḏah. See Mezari Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêzarī Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mezari Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70639/70.36306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mezari Bandah
  •  
Places near Mezari Bandah

Online Dating

Mezari Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mezari Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mezari Bandah, Afghanistan