-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mindrawur

Map of Mindrawur Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandravar,Mandrawal,Mandrawar,Mandrāvar,Mendrawol,Mendrawur,Menḏṟawur,Mindravur,Mindrawur,Mindrawuṟ,مندروړ, Mindrawuṟ

Mindrawur

Welcome to the Mindrawur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mindrawuṟ. See Mindrawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mindrawuṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mindrawur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54848/70.21537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mindrawur
  •  
Places near Mindrawur

Online Dating

Mindrawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mindrawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindrawur, Afghanistan