-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Maymol

Map of Maymol Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maymol,Maymol',Maymol’,Maymowl,Maymōl,mymwl,ميمول,میمول, Maymōl

Maymol

Welcome to the Maymol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maymōl. See Maymol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maymōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maymol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.728/69.96021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Maymol
  •  
Places near Maymol

Online Dating

Maymol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maymol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maymol, Afghanistan