-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Mayl

Map of Darah-ye Mayl Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mail,Darah-ye Mayl,Darah-ye Maīl,Darrah Mayl,Darrah-ye Mayl,Darrahe Mayl,Darreh-ye Mayl,Mayl',Mayl’,درۀ میل,Ḏaṟṟah Mayl,Ḏaṟṟahe Mayl, Darah-ye Mayl

Darah-ye Mayl

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mayl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mayl. See Darah-ye Mayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mayl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Mayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89326/70.10879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mayl
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mayl

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mayl, Afghanistan