-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Masamut

Map of Koh-e Masamut Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Masamut,Koh-e Masamut,Kohe Masamut,Kohe Māsamūt,Kuh-e Masamut,Kōh-e Māsamūt,Kūh-e Māsamūt,کوه ماسموت, Kōh-e Māsamūt

Koh-e Masamut

Welcome to the Koh-e Masamut google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Māsamūt. See Koh-e Masamut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Māsamūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Masamut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86736/70.20203
  • Altitude: 3165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masamut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masamut
Darah-ye Tapah Kāl (4.6 km) Māsamūt-e Bālā (5.1 km) Māsamūt-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Nuri (5.6 km) Shalāgal (5.7 km) Tilī (6.2 km) Parmāwān (6.2 km) Shamīā (6.4 km) Tamīn (6.6 km) Kanḏay (6.8 km) Pandāw (6.8 km) Dumah Yō (7 km) Kāsīgar (7.1 km) Gumrayi (7.7 km) Bāndêh (8 km) Tapah Kāl (8.1 km) Galwatah (8.2 km) Shamsah Khēl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Masamut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masamut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masamut, Afghanistan