-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Marwande Kelay

Map of Marwande Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marvandekalay,Marwande,Marwande Kalay,Marwande Kelay,Marwanḏē Kalay,Maṟwandē,Maṟwandē Kêlay,مړوندې,مړوندې کلی, Maṟwandē Kêlay

Marwande Kelay

Welcome to the Marwande Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṟwandē Kêlay. See Marwande Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṟwandē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Marwande Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58398/70.317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Marwande Kelay
  •  
Places near Marwande Kelay

Online Dating

Marwande Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marwande Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marwande Kelay, Afghanistan