-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Manukala

Map of Manukala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mano Kala,Manu Kala,Manukala,Mānō Kalā,Māṉu Kalā,Māṉū Kalā,قلعهٔ مانو,ماڼو کلا, Manukala

Manukala

Welcome to the Manukala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manukala. See Manukala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manukala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Manukala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65809/69.90544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Manukala
  •  
Places near Manukala

Online Dating

Manukala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manukala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manukala, Afghanistan