-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mangal'pur

Map of Mangal'pur Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal'pur,Mangalpur,Mangalpūr,Mangal’pur,Мангальпур, Mangal’pur

Mangal'pur

Welcome to the Mangal'pur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal’pur. See Mangal'pur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal’pur area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mangal'pur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02/69.95
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Mangal'pur
  •  
Places near Mangal'pur
Mangal’pur (0 km) Nīlkhān (1 km) Bālā Deh (1.1 km) Kārak (1.6 km) Paytak (1.7 km) Ōbarah (3.2 km) Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá (3.3 km) Deh-e Kalān (3.3 km) Dahān-e Gīrān (4.7 km) Bāqōl Pāyah (4.7 km) Udormuk (4.8 km) Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā (5.4 km) Kayl (5.7 km) Gāmanḏuk (5.9 km) Sar-e Qōl (5.9 km) Mayū (5.9 km) Nêwī Şafah (6.3 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mangal'pur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal'pur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal'pur, Afghanistan