-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mandal

Map of Mandal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandal,Mandal',Mandal’,Mandāl,Manḏāl,منډال, Manḏāl

Mandal

Welcome to the Mandal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏāl. See Mandal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mandal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.854/70.44977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Mandal
  •  
Places near Mandal

Online Dating

Mandal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandal, Afghanistan