-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Lwargah

Map of Lwargah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varga,Lwarga,Lwargah,Lwārga,Lwārgah,Lwāṟgah,L’varga,لواړگه, Lwāṟgah

Lwargah

Welcome to the Lwargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟgah. See Lwargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42028/69.93111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Lwargah
  •  
Places near Lwargah
Lwāṟgah (0.1 km) Miyā Khēl (1.6 km) Nāşir (2.7 km) Kalā (3.9 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī (4.2 km) Bēṯanī Tangay (5 km) Zangōr (5.4 km) Kam Dêrgī (6 km) Lōy Dêrgī (6.3 km) Gadāy Khēl (6.4 km) Kharw’alē (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Lwargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargah, Afghanistan