-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Loy Dergi

Map of Loy Dergi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Dergi,Loy-Dergi,Luy Dergi,Lōy Dêrgī,Lōy Ḏeṟgi,Lūy Ḏēṟgi,drgy klan,lwy drgy,درگئ كلان,لوی درگی, Lōy Dêrgī

Loy Dergi

Welcome to the Loy Dergi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Dêrgī. See Loy Dergi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Dêrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Dergi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45611/69.87944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Loy Dergi
  •  
Places near Loy Dergi

Online Dating

Loy Dergi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Dergi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Dergi, Afghanistan