-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Lontowrak

Map of Lontowrak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lentaurak,Lontawrak,Lontlowtak,Lontowrak,Lowntawrak,Lōntawrak,Lōnṯlowṯak,Lōnṯowṟak,لونټ لوټک,لونټوړک, Lōnṯowṟak

Lontowrak

Welcome to the Lontowrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōnṯowṟak. See Lontowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōnṯowṟak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lontowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64269/70.48175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lontowrak
  •  
Places near Lontowrak

Online Dating

Lontowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lontowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lontowrak, Afghanistan