Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Leshtibal

Map of Leshtibal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leshtibal,Leshtibal',Leshtibal’,Lestibal,Lēshṯībal,Lēs̄tibal,لېشټبل, Lēshṯībal


Welcome to the Leshtibal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēshṯībal. See Leshtibal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēshṯībal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Leshtibal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Leshtibal
Places near Leshtibal

Online Dating

Leshtibal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Leshtibal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Leshtibal, Afghanistan