-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Lambarai

Map of Lambarai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lambarai,Lambaray,Lambarey,Lambaroy,Lambaṟaī,Lambaṟêy,لمبړی, Lambaṟaī

Lambarai

Welcome to the Lambarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lambaṟaī. See Lambarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lambaṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lambarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9394/70.08104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Lambarai
  •  
Places near Lambarai
Lambaṟaī (0 km) Uluk (0.5 km) Nōrah (1.1 km) Kandkōrī (1.4 km) Dowlat Shāh (1.5 km) Waīs Mōrah (2 km) Dārātah (2.4 km) Būmbī (2.8 km) Shāhī (2.8 km) Māsamūt (2.9 km) Manāngōr (3 km) Mūndūl (3 km) Khōjil Khandū (3.2 km) Kūsūk (3.5 km) Dūmlich (3.5 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (3.8 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (4.2 km) Chandāl (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Lambarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lambarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lambarai, Afghanistan