-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Lamashan

Map of Koh-e Lamashan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lamashan,Koh-e Lamashan,Kohe Lamasan,Kohe Lamāšān,Kuh-e Lamashan,Kōh-e Lamāshān,Kūh-e Lamāshān,کوه لماشان, Kōh-e Lamāshān

Koh-e Lamashan

Welcome to the Koh-e Lamashan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lamāshān. See Koh-e Lamashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lamāshān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Lamashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91141/70.01299
  • Altitude: 3140 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lamashan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lamashan

Online Dating

Koh-e Lamashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lamashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lamashan, Afghanistan