Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Laghman

Map of Darah-ye Laghman Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Laghman,Darah-ye Laghmān,Darrah Laghman,Darya-i-Laghman,Darya-ye Laghman,Daryā-ye Laghmān,Laghman River,Lagman,درۀ لغمان,دریای لغمان,Ḏaṟyā-i-Laghmān,Ḏaṟṟah Laghmān, Darah-ye Laghmān

Darah-ye Laghman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Laghman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Laghmān. See Darah-ye Laghman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Laghmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Laghman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Laghman
Places near Darah-ye Laghman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Laghman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Laghman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Laghman, Afghanistan