Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kundalam

Map of Kundalam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalam,Kundalām,Kunḏalām,کنډلام, Kunḏalām


Welcome to the Kundalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏalām. See Kundalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏalām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kundalam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kundalam
Places near Kundalam

Online Dating

Kundalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalam, Afghanistan