-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kundahgal Ghar

Map of Kundahgal Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kundagal'gar,Gory Kundagal’gar,Kundagal Ghar,Kundahgal Ghar,Kunḏahgal Ghar,kndgl ghr,کندگل غر,کنډه گل غر, Kunḏahgal Ghar

Kundahgal Ghar

Welcome to the Kundahgal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏahgal Ghar. See Kundahgal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏahgal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kundahgal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87709/70.537
  • Altitude: 2608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kundahgal Ghar
  •  
Places near Kundahgal Ghar

Online Dating

Kundahgal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundahgal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundahgal Ghar, Afghanistan