Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Kulman

Map of Darah-ye Kulman Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kulman,Darah-ye Kulmān,Darrah Kulman,Darrah-ye Kulman,Darrah-ye Kulmān,Darrahe Kulman,Darreh-ye Kulman,Darreh-ye Kulmān,Kul'man,Kul’man,drh klman,دره کلمان,Ḏaṟṟah Kulmān,Ḏaṟṟahe Kulmān, Darah-ye Kulmān

Darah-ye Kulman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kulman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kulmān. See Darah-ye Kulman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kulmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kulman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kulman
Places near Darah-ye Kulman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kulman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kulman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kulman, Afghanistan