-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kotalay

Map of Kotalay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotalay,Kutalay,Kōtalay,Kōṯalay,کوټلی, Kōṯalay

Kotalay

Welcome to the Kotalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯalay. See Kotalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80536/70.10308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kotalay
  •  
Places near Kotalay

Online Dating

Kotalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotalay, Afghanistan