-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kokur Mango

Map of Kokur Mango Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokur Mango,Kukurmangu,Kōkur Mangō,کوکر منگو, Kōkur Mangō

Kokur Mango

Welcome to the Kokur Mango google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōkur Mangō. See Kokur Mango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōkur Mangō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kokur Mango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86136/70.36113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Kokur Mango
  •  
Places near Kokur Mango

Online Dating

Kokur Mango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kokur Mango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokur Mango, Afghanistan