-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khwajam Kot

Map of Khwajam Kot Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhamkot,Khvajam Kowt,Khvājam Kowt,Khwajam Kot,Khwājam Kōt,Khwājam Kōṯ,خواجم کوټ, Khwājam Kōṯ

Khwajam Kot

Welcome to the Khwajam Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājam Kōṯ. See Khwajam Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājam Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajam Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89112/70.3308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khwajam Kot
  •  
Places near Khwajam Kot

Online Dating

Khwajam Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajam Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajam Kot, Afghanistan