-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khutagal Ghar

Map of Khutagal Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khutagal'gar,Gory Khutagal’gar,Khotagal Ghar,Khutagal Ghar,Khuṯagal Ghar,خټگل غر, Khuṯagal Ghar

Khutagal Ghar

Welcome to the Khutagal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuṯagal Ghar. See Khutagal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuṯagal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khutagal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80482/70.4747
  • Altitude: 2988 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khutagal Ghar
  •  
Places near Khutagal Ghar

Online Dating

Khutagal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khutagal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khutagal Ghar, Afghanistan