Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khayro Khel

Map of Khayro Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairu Khel,Khayro Khel,Khayrokheyl',Khayrokheyl’,Khayrow Khel,Khayrow Kheyl,Khayrow Khēl,Khayrō Khēl,Khayṟō Khēl,Kheyru Kheyl,Kheyrū Kheyl,خیرو خېل, Khayrō Khēl

Khayro Khel

Welcome to the Khayro Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrō Khēl. See Khayro Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khayro Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khayro Khel
Places near Khayro Khel

Online Dating

Khayro Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayro Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayro Khel, Afghanistan