-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khani Kheyl

Map of Khani Kheyl Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Khel,Khani Khel,Khani Kheyl,Khāni Khel,Khānī Kheyl,Sinwaro Loya Ouswali,S̄inwāṟo Lōya Ouswali, Khānī Kheyl

Khani Kheyl

Welcome to the Khani Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānī Kheyl. See Khani Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānī Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khani Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52086/70.1504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Khani Kheyl
  •  
Places near Khani Kheyl

Online Dating

Khani Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khani Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khani Kheyl, Afghanistan