-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khagzar

Map of Khagzar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khagzar,Khāgzār,خاگزار, Khāgzār

Khagzar

Welcome to the Khagzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāgzār. See Khagzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāgzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khagzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72641/70.17064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Khagzar
  •  
Places near Khagzar

Online Dating

Khagzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khagzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khagzar, Afghanistan