-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kisar Dakah

Map of Kisar Dakah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesar Daka,Kesar Dakah,Kesaṟ Daka,Kesaṟ Dakah,Kisar Dakah,Kisar Ḏakah,Kisardaka,کسر ډکه, Kisar Ḏakah

Kisar Dakah

Welcome to the Kisar Dakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisar Ḏakah. See Kisar Dakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisar Ḏakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kisar Dakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72944/70.42222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kisar Dakah
  •  
Places near Kisar Dakah

Online Dating

Kisar Dakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kisar Dakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisar Dakah, Afghanistan