Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kashmund Khwar

Map of Kashmund Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmund Khvar,Kashmund Khwar,Kashmundkhvar,Kashmūnd Khvār,Kashmūnd Khwaṟ,Kasmund Khwar,Kas̲h̲mūnḏ Khwaṟ,Kašmūnd Khwar,کښمونډ خوړ, Kas̲h̲mūnḏ Khwaṟ

Kashmund Khwar

Welcome to the Kashmund Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kas̲h̲mūnḏ Khwaṟ. See Kashmund Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kas̲h̲mūnḏ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kashmund Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kashmund Khwar
Places near Kashmund Khwar

Online Dating

Kashmund Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashmund Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmund Khwar, Afghanistan