Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kashkalu

Map of Kashkalu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkalu,Kashkalū,Kaskalu,Kaškalu,kshklw,کشکلو, Kashkalū


Welcome to the Kashkalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashkalū. See Kashkalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashkalū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashkalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kashkalu
Places near Kashkalu

Online Dating

Kashkalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashkalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashkalu, Afghanistan