-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kardah

Map of Kardah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karda,Kardah,Karḏa,کارده, Kardah

Kardah

Welcome to the Kardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kardah. See Kardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kardah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76303/70.08444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kardah
  •  
Places near Kardah

Online Dating

Kardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kardah, Afghanistan