-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Karam Kol Ghar

Map of Karam Kol Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karamkul'gar,Gory Karamkul’gar,Karam Kol Ghar,Karam Kōl Ghar,Karamkol Ghar,Karamkowl Ghar,Karamkōl Ghar,Kaṟamkol Ghaṟ,كوه كرم كول,كوهٔ كرم كول,کرم کول غر, Karam Kōl Ghar

Karam Kol Ghar

Welcome to the Karam Kol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Kōl Ghar. See Karam Kol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Kōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karam Kol Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59906/69.84128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Karam Kol Ghar
  •  
Places near Karam Kol Ghar
Karam Kōl (2.4 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Kūzah Kalā (5.7 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāhib Zādah (5.8 km) Shīwū Kalā (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Karam Kol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam Kol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Kol Ghar, Afghanistan