-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kam Shamahkat

Map of Kam Shamahkat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Samakat,Kam Shamahkat,Kam Shamahkaṯ,Kam Shamakat,Kam Šamakat,Kamshamakat,کم شمکټ, Kam Shamahkaṯ

Kam Shamahkat

Welcome to the Kam Shamahkat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Shamahkaṯ. See Kam Shamahkat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Shamahkaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kam Shamahkat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69063/70.0731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kam Shamahkat
  •  
Places near Kam Shamahkat

Online Dating

Kam Shamahkat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kam Shamahkat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Shamahkat, Afghanistan