-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kamkai

Map of Kamkai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai,Kamkay,Kamkaī,کمکی, Kamkaī

Kamkai

Welcome to the Kamkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī. See Kamkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kamkai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75519/70.22739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kamkai
  •  
Places near Kamkai

Online Dating

Kamkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai, Afghanistan