-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kam Dergi

Map of Kam Dergi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Dergi,Kam Dêrgī,Kam Ḏēṟgi,Kamdergi,drgy km,km drgy,درگئ كم,کم درگی, Kam Dêrgī

Kam Dergi

Welcome to the Kam Dergi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Dêrgī. See Kam Dergi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Dêrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kam Dergi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47361/69.93083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kam Dergi
  •  
Places near Kam Dergi
Kam Dêrgī (0.1 km) Gadāy Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī (4.3 km) Miyā Khēl (4.6 km) Nāşir (4.9 km) Lōy Dêrgī (5.1 km) Lwāṟgah (5.9 km) Zangōr (6.3 km) Kalā (7.1 km) Sêrkunḏō Bābā (7.1 km) Bēṯanī Tangay (8.1 km) Lyāz Khēl (8.5 km) Shahīdān (9 km) Kharw’alē (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kam Dergi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kam Dergi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Dergi, Afghanistan