-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kahu

Map of Kahu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kahu,Kahū,Kakhu,khw,کهو, Kahū

Kahu

Welcome to the Kahu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kahū. See Kahu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kahū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kahu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68667/70.39028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kahu
  •  
Places near Kahu

Online Dating

Kahu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kahu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kahu, Afghanistan