-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Jorkani-ye Pa'in

Map of Jorkani-ye Pa'in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhorkani-Pain,Jorkani Payan,Jorkani-ye Pa'in,Jurkani Payan,Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn,Jōṟkani Pāyān,Jūrkanī Pāyān,jwrkny payan,Джоркани-Паин,جوركنی پايان,جورکنی پائین, Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn

Jorkani-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Jorkani-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn. See Jorkani-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jorkani-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07758/69.98452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Jorkani-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jorkani-ye Pa'in
Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Jōrkanī (1.2 km) Sar-e Qōl (2.4 km) Dahān-e Gīrān (2.4 km) Deh-e Kalān (4 km) Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá (4.6 km) Kārak (5.5 km) Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā (6.8 km) Nīlkhān (6.9 km) Bālā Deh (6.9 km) Mangal’pur (7.1 km) Ōbarah (7.2 km) Bāqōl Pāyah (7.6 km) Paytak (8.2 km) Udormuk (9 km) Nêwī Şafah (9 km) Kayl (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Jorkani-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jorkani-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jorkani-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan