-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Haidar Khani

Map of Haidar Khani Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Khani,Haydarkhani,Heydarkhani,Khaydarkhani,حیدر خانی,Ḩayḏaṟkhāni,Ḩaīdar Khānī,Ḩeydarkhānī, Ḩaīdar Khānī

Haidar Khani

Welcome to the Haidar Khani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Khānī. See Haidar Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haidar Khani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60321/70.21788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Haidar Khani
  •  
Places near Haidar Khani
Ḩaīdar Khānī (0 km) Gaṟahwū (0.5 km) Latifabad (0.8 km) Bāgh-e Mīrzā (1.3 km) Kalah Kōṯ (1.5 km) Shalah Ṯik (1.8 km) Sayyidābād (1.9 km) Depi (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.2 km) Bēlah (2.4 km) Mīsh Khēl (2.4 km) Şāḩib Jamāl (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şalā (2.6 km) Ḏōpay (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (2.9 km) Gumkōrah (3.1 km) Kandah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jūgī (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Haidar Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Khani, Afghanistan