-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Goshah Dur

Map of Goshah Dur Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosadur,Goshadur,Goshah Dur,Gushadur,Gōsaḏūṟ,Gōshadūr,Gōshah Dūr,Gūshadūr,گوشه دور, Gōshah Dūr

Goshah Dur

Welcome to the Goshah Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōshah Dūr. See Goshah Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōshah Dūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Goshah Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00293/70.07824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Goshah Dur
  •  
Places near Goshah Dur

Online Dating

Goshah Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goshah Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goshah Dur, Afghanistan