Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gularam Ghar

Map of Gularam Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gularamgar,Gularam Ghar,Gulārām Ghar,Gulāṟām Ghar,glaram ghr,گلارام غر, Gulārām Ghar

Gularam Ghar

Welcome to the Gularam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulārām Ghar. See Gularam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulārām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gularam Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2258 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gularam Ghar
Places near Gularam Ghar

Online Dating

Gularam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gularam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gularam Ghar, Afghanistan